Skip to Main Content : Go to Main Menu
 

DDCA LEAGUE T-20 1ST FIXTURE 2015-2016

 
 

 

 

Delhi & District Cricket Association

Ferozeshah Kotla Grounds, New Delhi – 110 002

Tel: 23319323, 23312721, 23752667

Fax 91-11-23353660

 

Timing:- 7:30 AM Reporting time                                         DATE: 20-06-2016

 

   DDCA T-20 LEAGUE 1st  FIXTURE  

2015-2016

 

 

22-06-2016 (Wednesday)

 

8:00 AM

Mount CC

Collage Sports

Prim-I A

Kotla

11:30 AM

Sonnet CC

Kishan Ganj Gym

Prim-I B

Kotla

8:00 AM

Sporting CC

L. B. Shastri CC

Prim-II B

Shivaji Collage

11:30 AM

Hind CC

Lala Ram Charan Aggarwal

ED-I A

Shivaji College

8:00 AM

Yorks CC

Sarojni Nagar Gym

SP-II B

NPL

11:30 AM

Pioneer CC

 City Gymkhana

SE-1 B

NPL

 

 

23-06-2016 (Thursday)

 

8:00 AM

Gush CC

Young Cricketers

Prim-II A

Kotla

11:30 AM

R.P.C.A.

Youngster CC

Prim-II A

Kotla

8:00 AM

Chand Khanna C

Delhi Wanderers

SE-II B

GGSC

11:30 AM

K. G. Colts

L.B. Shastri Coaching C

SE-I A

GGSC

8:00 AM

Alpine CC

Three Star CC

SP-II B

NPL

11:30 AM

Friends CC

Indo CC

SP-I B

NPL

 

24-06-2016 (Friday)

 

8:00 AM

Sonnet CC

Telefunken CC

Prim-II B

Kotla

11:30 AM

Mount CC

P.M.G.

Prim-I A

Kotla

8:00 AM

Century CC

Ajmal Khan CC

 

Shivaji College

11:30 AM

Little Master CC

Kishan Ganj Gym.

Prim-I B

Shivaji Collage

8:00 AM

Pioneer CC

Tedco CC

SE-I B

GGSC

11:30 AM

Yorks CC

Three Star CC

 

GGSC

 

 

25-06-2016 (Saturday)

 

8:00 AM

Gush CC

Youngster CC

Prim-II A

Kotla

11:30 AM

P.M.G.

N. K. Khanna CC

Prim-I A

Kotla

 

 

 

27-06-2016 (Monday)

 

 

8:00 AM

Madras CC

Young Friends

Prim-II B

Kotla

11:30 AM

Gush CC

S. B. Youth

Prim-II A

Kotla

8:00 AM

Delhi Colts

Century CC

SP-I A

Shivaji College

11:30 AM

Maulana Azad

L.B. Shastri Coaching C

SE-I A

Shivaji College

 

 

 

28-06-2016 (Tuesday)

 

 

8:00 AM

Sonnet CC

Little Master CC

 

Kotla

11:30 AM

Young Friends

L.B. Shastri CC

 

Kotla

8:00 AM

Mishra Sports

Young Association

ED-I B

GGSC

11:30 AM

R. C. N.

Darling CC

SP-II A

GGSC

8:00 AM

Delhi Colts

Super Star CC

SP-I A

NPL

11:30 AM

Citizen CC

Rajinder Nagar Colts

E-II A

NPL

 

 

 

29-06-2016 (Wednesday)

 

 

8:00 AM

Gush CC

R.P.C.A.

Prim-II B

Kotla

11:30 AM

Madras CC

L.B. Shastri CC

Prim-II B

Kotla

8:00 AM

Tilak Nagar Colts

Harsha Sports

SE-II B

Shivaji College

11:30 AM

Delhi Wanderers

Raghubir Willowers

SE-II B

Shivaji Collage

8:00 AM

United CC

Kishan Ganj Colts

SP-I A

NPL

11:30 AM

Malviya CC

Young Delhi

 

NPL

8:00 AM

K. G. Colts

Maulana Azad CC

SE-I A

M.M.

11:30 AM

City Gymkhana

Delhi Blues

SE-I B

M.M.

8:00 AM

Essex Forms

Delhi Colts

 

Modern School

11:30 AM

Ajmal Khan CC

Sonnex CC

SP-IA

Modern School

           

30-06-2016 (Thursday)

 

 

8:00 AM

Collage Sports

N. K. Khanna CC

Prim-I A

Kotla

11:30 AM

S. B. Youth CC

Young Cricketers

Prim-II B

Kotla

8:00 AM

Mishra Sports

Kranti Star CC

 

GGSC

11:30 AM

Alpine CC

Yorks CC

 

GGSC

8:00 AM

Friends Club

Bright CC

SP-II B

NPL

11:30 AM

Citizen CC

Rajinder Nagar Colts

E-II A

NPL

8:00 AM

R.C.N.

Kishan Ganj Colts

SP-II A

M. M.

11:30 AM

Rehman CC

Anand Sports CC

ED-I B

M. M.

 

 

 

All  DDA   Grounds

 

Reporting Time – 8:30 AM Starting Time - 9:00 AM

 

 

 

 

 

(NARESH SHARMA)

Chairman

League & Tournament Committee

 

GROUNDS 

 

Ø R.S.C. = RAMJAS SPORTS COMPLEX, WEST PATEL NAGAR.

Ø R.S.K.P. =RASHTRIYA SWABHIMAN KHEL PARISHAD, DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, PITAMPURA,

Ø NEW POLICE LINE= KINGS WAY CAMP ,  DELHI-110009.

Ø S.G. G. S. C. = SHRI GURU GOBIND SINGH COLLAGE, PITAM PURA.

Ø SIRI FORT = DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, SIRI FORT, NEW DELHI

Ø C. SECT. I & II = CENTRAL SECRETARIAT GROUNDS, VINAY MARG, N. DELHI,

Ø M.M. = MOHAN MEAKINS, MOHAN NAGAR ( GHAZIABAD)

Ø D.A.V. = D.A.V. COLLEGE, NEHRU NAGAR , RING ROAD, NEW DELHI-110024

Ø DDA ROHINI = DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, ROHINI, DELHI

Ø MODERN SCHOOL = BARAH KHAMBHA ROAD, NEW DELHI

Download DDCA LEAGUE T-20 1ST FIXTURE 2015-2016